Gründerzeit Damenschreibtisch um 1880
Fichtenholzkorpus, eschefurniert, hellbraun gebeizt, politiert, 2 Türen, 3 Laden, Plattengröße 119 x 57 cm, Messingbeschlag, Schlüssel, restauriert
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
16.10.2017 - 15:38
EUR 650.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.10.2017 - 15:38 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 02.10. - 11.10.2017 |
Explore auction results
- Mixed lot (2 items): a shortsword of the Konda people, Dem. Rep. of Congo, and a dagger of the Tuareg from the Sahara region. Both very old items with sheaths.
- Panzermustercollier
- ‘Vue du chateau de Weilbourg pres de Baden’, vedute cup and saucer,
- Märklin H0 37060 digital E-Lok,
- Einhandmesser mit Aufklapphilfe, Böker Plus, Mod.: Dark Hallow 01BO161