Maler des 18. Jh.
"Pulverturm", Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 91 x 105 cm, beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
12.12.2012 - 14:00
EUR 180.-
Maler des 18. Jh.
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 12.12.2012 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 04.12. - 12.12.2012 |