Altschliff-Brillantsolitär
Damenring, Weißgold 750, Altschliffbrillant ca. 1,80 ct, in Krappenfassung, 6,5 g, RW 60,5øG6
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
28.11.2012 - 14:00
EUR 2,000.-
Altschliff-Brillantsolitär
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 28.11.2012 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 19.11. - 28.11.2012 |