Diamantcollier um 1900
Silber ca. 750, tlw. golddoubliert, Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,22 ct, Länge ca. 48 cm, 2,6 g Ruf 240,--
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
15.11.2012 - 14:00
EUR 400.-
- Estimate:
EUR 400.- to EUR 600.-
EUR 240.-
Diamantcollier um 1900
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 15.11.2012 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 05.11. - 15.11.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT