Paul Unbereit
(Berlin 1884-1937 Wien) "Hausbrunnen", links unten signiert P. Unbereit, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, ca. 38 x 30 cm, Keilrahmen, Ruf 300,-
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
14.11.2012 - 14:00
EUR 500.-
- Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 900.-
EUR 300.-
Paul Unbereit
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 14.11.2012 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 05.11. - 14.11.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 690.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.-