Max Sandor
(Wien 1897-1945) "Zigeunerjunge" Öl auf Karton signiert Max Sandor betitelt a Ziganyi Piu, 48,5 x 35 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
07.02.2018 - 16:43
EUR 280.-
Max Sandor
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 07.02.2018 - 16:43 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 27.01. - 07.02.2018 |