Ernst Fuchs
(Wien 1930 geb.), Ohne Titel, signiert Ernst Fuchs, Radierung, Nr.32 von 50 numerierten Abzügen, in Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen etwas verschrammt
24.10.2012 - 16:00
EUR 300.-
EUR 220.-
Ernst Fuchs
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
josef.reindl@dorotheum.at +43 2622 224 67 17 |
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery - Wr. Neustadt |
Date: | 24.10.2012 - 16:00 |
Location: | Wiener Neustadt |
Exhibition: | 13.10. - 23.10.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-