Pablo Picasso *
(Malaga 1881-1973 Mougins) Picasso - 60 years of graphic works, Los Angeles County Museum of Art, 1966, Ausstellungsplakat, Lithografie in Farbe, im Stein signiert, datiert Picasso 28.6.66., einer von 2.500 Abzügen, 73,5 x 50 cm, Druck Mourlot, Paris, rückseitig besch., Czwiklitzer 53, (EH)
Specialist: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
27.06.2012 - 18:00
EUR 350.-
EUR 280.-
Pablo Picasso *
Auction: | Modern and Contemporary Prints – Summerspecial |
Date: | 27.06.2012 - 18:00 |
Exhibition: | 22.06. - 27.06.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-