Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Stift Melk, Radierung in Farbe signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir 25 x 23,5 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
13.06.2012 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
EUR 70.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 13.06.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 02.06. - 13.06.2012 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-