Hans Franta
(Linz 1893-1982) "Winterlandschaft", links unten signiert Hans Franta, Öl/Karton, ca. 36 x 46 cm, Ränder tlw. eingedrückt, fleckig, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.11.2010 - 16:00
EUR 1,625.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,200.-
EUR 500.-
Hans Franta
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 18.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 18.11.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-