Maler des 20. Jh.
"Blumenstillleben", Öl/Karton, ca. 55 x 75 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
27.10.2010 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
Maler des 20. Jh.
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 27.10.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 18.10. - 27.10.2010 |