Luigi KASIMIR
(Pettau 1881 - 1962 Wien) "Ansicht von Salzburg" unten mittig signiert: Luigi Kasimir, Farbradierung, 36 x 67 cm, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt Ruf 340
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
13.10.2010 - 15:00
EUR 425.-
- Estimate:
EUR 500.- to EUR 600.-
Luigi KASIMIR
Auction: | Modern and Contemporary Art, Modern Prints |
Date: | 13.10.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 05.10. - 13.10.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 260.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-