6 silberne Suppenlöffel,
deutsche Amtspunze um 1900, 447,8 g, 1 Kassette, Kassette beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.08.2010 - 15:00
EUR 220.-
6 silberne Suppenlöffel,
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 18.08.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 09.08. - 18.08.2010 |