Carl Fahringer
(Wr. Neustadt 1874-1952 Wien, Studium an der Wiener und Münchner Akademie) Tierstudie, Nachlassstempel C. Fahringer, Kohleskizze auf Papier, Bildausschnitt 32 x 23,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
10.06.2010 - 16:00
EUR 325.-
EUR 260.-
Carl Fahringer
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 10.06.2010 - 16:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 17.05. - 10.06.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-