Karl Korab
,Falkenstein 1937 geb."Stilleben" Lithographie inFarbe 49 x 35 cm. signiertK. Korab 73, Nr. 24 von 60nummerierten abzügen.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
17.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 188.-
EUR 150.-
Karl Korab
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 17.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 15.05.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 3,400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-