Goldener Ring
Navetteform, mit Altschliffdiamantenzus. ca. 2,70 ct, in Weißgoldfassungen, einige Steinegering ausgeschartet, 10 gRW 55øG10
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
17.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 1,250.-
EUR 1,000.-
Goldener Ring
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 17.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 15.05.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Lots from other auctions
- Karreemuster Halskette
- Brillantring ca. 0,16 ct (graviert)
- Vase, Johann Lötz Witwe, Klostermühle, um 1900