Gottfried Helnwein *
(Wien 1948 geb.) "James Dean", Farblithografie, nummeriert und signiert 272/280, Blattgröße ca. 85 x 64 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
19.02.2014 - 14:00
EUR 800.-
Gottfried Helnwein *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 19.02.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 10.02. - 19.02.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,800.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-