Altschliffdiamantring ca. 1,40 ct
Weißgold 585, 12 Brillanten und Diamanten ca. 0,25 ct, 21,4 g, RW 55,5 øG21
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
21.08.2013 - 15:00
EUR 1,500.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 21.08.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 12.08. - 21.08.2013 |