Jaze Horvat gen. Jaki *
(Murska Sobota, Slowenien 1930 geb.) Ohne Titel, Lithographie, handmonogrammiert, Nr. 4/60 50 x 32 cm
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
31.07.2013 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
Jaze Horvat gen. Jaki *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 31.07.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 20.07. - 31.07.2013 |