Adolf Kaufmann
(Troppau 1848-1916 Wien) Herbstwald mit Holzsammlerin, signiert mit dem Pseudonym J. Rollin, Öl auf Leinwand, 74 x 100 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
24.07.2013 - 15:00
EUR 875.-
EUR 700.-
Adolf Kaufmann
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Summer-auction |
Date: | 24.07.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 19.07. - 24.07.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-