Heinz Stangl *
(Wien 1942-2008) "Ohne Titel", signiert Heinz Stangl, Farblithografie, die Nr.12/100, 44 x 30 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Blatt fleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.04.2018 - 16:52
EUR 80.-
Heinz Stangl *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 04.04.2018 - 16:52 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.03. - 04.04.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 900.- to EUR 1,500.-