Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Daphne und Apoll", Druckgrafik auf Folie, signiert Ernst Fuchs, mit E. A. bezeichnet, Passepartout Ausschnitt 35,5 x 49 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
07.03.2018 - 15:50
EUR 450.-
EUR 220.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 07.03.2018 - 15:50 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.02. - 07.03.2018 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 18,000.- to EUR 30,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,400.-