Rudolf Alfred Höger
(Trossnitz 1877-1930 Wien) Bei der Hausarbeit, signiert, datiert R. A. Höger 1908, 60 x 48 cm, gerahmt, (W)
Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
02.05.2018 - 12:22
EUR 900.-
Rudolf Alfred Höger
Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 02.05.2018 - 12:22 |
Exhibition: | Exhibition: online |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a letter opener, model number 4236 and an egg paperweight, model number 4867, Vienna, c. 1960
- Carl Auböck, a bottle opener, model number 4990, a cheese knife, model number 4828 and a cheese slicer, Vienna, c. 1955
- A rare floor lamp, designed by Angelo Lelli
- Aquamarin Anhänger ca. 15 ct
- Brillantsolitär 1,15 ct