Peter Hauenschild*
(Linz 1958 geb.) 2 Bilder: Landschaften, rechts unten monogrammiert und datiert: Ha 2012 und 2013, Kohlezeichnungen auf Papier, ca. 30 x 21 cm, Wechselrahmen, ein Glas mit Sprungbildung
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
02.05.2018 - 16:00
EUR 150.-
Peter Hauenschild*
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 02.05.2018 - 16:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | Exhibition: online |
Explore auction results
- Madonna mit Kind,
- Josef Hoffmann, a mocha service in melon shape for six persons, designed in 1929, Vienna Porcelain Factory Augarten, after World War II
- Certina Waterking
- H. Müller (probably Heinz Müller, Münster 1872 - Düsseldorf 1937), a bronze sculpture of a young woman in a rural costume, designed in around 1910/15
- Deckelterrine, Porzellanmanufaktur Herend, Ungarn