Franz Moro Petschounig *
(Klagenfurt 1940 geb.) 2 Zeichnungen "Ohne Titel", auf Papier, signiert, Signatur schwer leserlich, 17 x 17 cm und 20 x 15 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.05.2018 - 16:00
EUR 380.-
Franz Moro Petschounig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 02.05.2018 - 16:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | Exhibition: online |