Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Sphinx ...", signiert Ernst Fuchs, Radierung, Ausschnitt 25,5 x 24,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Passepartout partiell fleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.05.2018 - 16:00
EUR 300.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 02.05.2018 - 16:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | Exhibition: online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-