Karl Korab *
(Falkenstein 1937 geb.) Ohne Titel, Radierung in Farbe, signiert K Korab 92 Nr. 98/100 30 x 22,5 cm. in P assep. gerahmt verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
04.07.2018 - 11:08
EUR 200.-
Karl Korab *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
josef.reindl@dorotheum.at +43 2622 224 67 17 |
Auction: | Jewellery, watches and antiques |
Date: | 04.07.2018 - 11:08 |
Location: | Wiener Neustadt |
Exhibition: | 15.06. - 03.07.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 2,600.- -
Estimate:
EUR 2,000.- to EUR 2,800.-