Maler um 1800
"Christus am Kreuz", Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 49 x 33 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt (TH)
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
12.06.2013 - 15:00
EUR 300.-
Maler um 1800
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 12.06.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.06. - 12.06.2013 |