Victor Szabadfy *
(um 1900) Dorfstraße, signiert Viktor Szabadfy, Aquarell auf Papier,17 x 24 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
04.06.2013 - 15:00
EUR 140.-
Victor Szabadfy *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 04.06.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 31.05. - 04.06.2013 |