Georg RALL */ Prof. Groeten
(München 1885 - 1951 Salzburg)3 Ölstudien:"Frau am See", "Stillleben" und " Fraubildnis", Öl auf Karton, ca. 50 x 35 cm, ungerahmt, beschädigt
Künstler-Nachlass: Georg Rall(München 1885 - 1951 Salzburg)
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
23.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
Georg RALL */ Prof. Groeten
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 23.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 17.05. - 23.05.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Arthur Kaan (Klagenfurt 1867-1940 Vienna), a bronze object: mother with two boys (Eve with Cain and Abel), c. 1900
- Helmut Alder, a twelve-piece fish cutlery set, model number 2050, designed in 1954, Neuzeughammer Ambosswerk
- Wolfgang Rabl *
- Ovale Deckeldose mit festem Untersatz, Kaiserliche Porzellanmanufaktur, Wien um 1770,
- Römische Kaiserzeit (4 Stk., davon 1 AR)