Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Ma. Hilferstrasse, Radierung in Farbe signiert Luigi Kasimir, im Druck datiert, Mai 1923, ca. 52 x 40 cm. gerahmt, etwas vergilbt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
22.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 150.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 22.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 11.05. - 22.05.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a jug and six glasses, model number 3749 and a raffia set, model number 3804, Vienna, c. 1955
- Österreich (2 Stk. AR)
- Brillant Ring