Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien, Studium an der allgemeinen Malerschule und Wiener Akademie) "Feldkirch", signiert Luigi Kasimir, Radierung in Farbe, Stockgröße 38,5 x 36,5 cm, verglast, gerahmt, stockfleckig
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
06.06.2013 - 16:00
EUR 325.-
EUR 220.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 06.06.2013 - 16:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 21.05. - 04.06.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 260.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-