Lapponia-Collier
![Lapponia-Collier - Spring auction Linz Lapponia-Collier - Spring auction Linz](/fileadmin/lot-images/94S130516/normal/lapponia-collier-5395596.jpg)
Gold 585, Steckschließe, Länge ca. 40 cm, 36,2 g (TH) Ruf 1.000,-- øG36
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
16.05.2013 - 15:00
- Realized price: **
-
EUR 2,125.-
- Starting bid:
-
EUR 1,000.-
Lapponia-Collier
Gold 585, Steckschließe, Länge ca. 40 cm, 36,2 g (TH) Ruf 1.000,-- øG36
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at +43 732 773132 74 |
Auction: | Spring auction Linz |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction |
Date: | 16.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 16.05.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.
Lots from other auctions
- Bauerntisch sog. Jogltisch, unter Verwendung verschieden alter Teile, um 1800 und später
- "Venus in gebückter Haltung" - figural naturalist. u. vollplast. Steinguss 20. Jh.,
- .gestempelt/*/**/(*)/Briefstück/Poststück - Österr. 1945- Kl. Partie meist Lokalausg.,
- Smaragd Ring ca. 2 ct
- Prüfpumpe "Rothenberger RP50",