Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) "Im Hafen", rechts unten signiert und datiert Hans Fronius 1957, Kohlezeichnung auf Papier, ca. 20 x 29 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt (CW) Ruf 320,-
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
15.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 750.-
- Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 900.-
Hans Fronius *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction Linz |
Date: | 15.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 15.05.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-