Emil Rau
(Dresden 1858-1937) Ein Sommertag vor dem Haus, signiert E. Rau, Öl auf Leinwand, 94 x 130 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
15.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 9,086.-
- Estimate:
EUR 7,000.- to EUR 10,000.-
Emil Rau
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction Linz |
Date: | 15.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 15.05.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT(Country of delivery: Austria)