August Prinzhofer
(St. Veit/Glan 1817-1885 Bad Steinerhof) "Jäger", monogrammiert A. P., datiert1857, Aquarell auf Papier, oval, Bildausschnitt 37 x 32 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
10.04.2013 - 15:00
EUR 900.-
August Prinzhofer
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 10.04.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 03.04. - 10.04.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Hermann Nitsch *
- A wall lamp, designed by Rupprecht Skrip
- Versilberter Tafelaufsatz, Krupp Berndorf Metallwarenfabrik, um 1900
- Bockflinte, Caesar Guerini - Gardone, Mod.: Caesar, Kal.: 20/76,