2 Bierkrüge
aus farblosem, dickwandigem Glas, facettierte Wandungen, Zinndeckel mit Daumenrast, farbig bemalte Porzellaneinlagen, Höhen 17/19,5 cm, Ende 19. Jahrhundert, Altersspuren
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
25.03.2013 - 14:00
EUR 220.-
2 Bierkrüge
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 25.03.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 14.03. - 22.03.2013 |
Explore auction results
- Saphir Brillant Ohrclips
- A small tankard decorated with views of spas,
- Andy Warhol
- Adolf Loos, a bottle with stopper and four wine glasses from the drinking set no. 248, designed in 1931, manufactured by Zahn & Göpfert, Blumenbach, after 1931, executed by J. & L. Lobmeyr, Vienna, after 1931
- Satz v. 4 Sesseln i. Biederm. stil,