Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Weingartenhaus, Radierung in Farbe signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir 25 x 24 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
13.02.2013 - 14:00
EUR 80.-
EUR 80.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 13.02.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 02.02. - 13.02.2013 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-