Brillantohrringe
Weißgold 585, gemarkt "Palido", Brillanten zus. 1 ct, 7,1 g øG7
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
26.09.2012 - 15:00
EUR 600.-
Brillantohrringe
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 26.09.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 17.09. - 26.09.2012 |