Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) "Blumenstrauß in Vase", signiert Ernst Fuchs, Farblithografie, Erstabzug, ca. 62 x 38 cm, Passepartout, Glas, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
12.09.2012 - 15:00
EUR 240.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 12.09.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 12.09.2012 |