Hermann Ulrich *
(Wien 1904-1961) Motiv aus Heiligenkreuz, betitelt, signiert und datiert H. Ulrich 19.2. (18)40, Aquarell auf Papier, 31 x 23 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
04.09.2012 - 15:00
EUR 150.-
EUR 120.-
Hermann Ulrich *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 04.09.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 30.08. - 04.09.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT