Teeserviceteile:
1 Teekanne mit Deckel, 1 Gießer, 1 Zucker dose mit Deckel, 6 Teetassen mit Untertassen, Wiener Porzellanmanufaktur Augarten, Dekor Indisch Purpurkante, Form 114, unterglasurblaue Marke
Specialist: Regina Herbst
04.09.2012 - 15:00
EUR 800.-
Teeserviceteile:
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 04.09.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 30.08. - 04.09.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, an ashtray, model number 3882, a pipe stand, model number 3166, a candleholder, model number 3470 and an ember extinguisher in the shape of a Tyrolean woman, model number 3140, Vienna, c. 1955
- Bauernkasten, Alpenländisch, 2. Drittel 19. Jahrhundert
- ** - D. Bes. Serbien - Block Nr. 1I
- Brillant Ohrstecker zus. ca. 0,12 ct
- Ghom Seide, Iran, ca. 156 x 109 cm,