3 Farblithografien um 1900
u. a. "Berchtesgaden", Passpartout, Glas, gerahmt, beschädigt, fleckig
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
01.08.2012 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
3 Farblithografien um 1900
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 23.07. - 01.08.2012 |