Grotius, H.
De jurie belli ac pacis libri tres. Curavit B. J. A. de Kanter - van Hettinga Tromp. Leiden, E. J. Brill 1939. Gr.- 4to. XVI, 917 S:, 1 w. Bl. OHLdr. (leicht berieben).
Specialist: Kurt Szendi
Kurt Szendi
+43-1-515 60-201
books@dorotheum.at
21.09.2017 - 15:00
EUR 60.-
Grotius, H.
Specialist: Kurt Szendi
Kurt Szendi
+43-1-515 60-201
books@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 323 |
Auction: | Books and Decorative Prints |
Date: | 21.09.2017 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 14.09. - 21.09.2017 |