Augustin,
Wiener Porzellanmanufaktur Augarten, Porzellan weiß, glasiert, Höhe 23,5 cm, unterglasurblaue Marke
Specialist: Regina Herbst
18.07.2012 - 15:00
EUR 180.-
Augustin,
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Summer-auction |
Date: | 18.07.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 13.07. - 18.07.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a salt shaker or pepper caster, model number 3800, six egg cups and a holder, model number 3693, six horn coasters, model number 4704, Vienna, c. 1955
- Brillantarmreif
- Rosenquarz Damenring
- Kleofas Bogailei * recte Ludwig Josef Reischl