Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Der Brunnen im Schloss Seebenstein, Radierung in Farbe, signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir, ca. 40 x 56 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
06.09.2017 - 17:24
EUR 120.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 06.09.2017 - 17:24 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 26.08. - 06.09.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,200.- to EUR 1,800.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,300.- to EUR 2,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.-