Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002) "Berkeley Universität" Radierung in Farbe signiert Robert Kasimir, im Stock datiert July 1974, ca. 47 x 36 cm. ungerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
06.09.2017 - 17:27
EUR 95.-
Robert Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 06.09.2017 - 17:27 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 26.08. - 06.09.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-