Gustav Kokerle
(Wien 1892-1961) Das Kornmesserhaus in Bruck/Mur, signiert Kokerle gen. Belini, Öl auf Karton, 25 x 33 cm , gerahmt, (Wi)
Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
20.04.2010 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
EUR 400.-
Gustav Kokerle
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques & Paintings |
Date: | 20.04.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 15.04. - 20.04.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT