Künstler Ende 19. Jh. Fachwerkhäuser mit Dorfbrunnen Aquarell auf Papier,
bez, J. Ziegler, 28,5 x 21 cm . gerahmt, verglast.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
21.04.2010 - 15:00
EUR 85.-
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 21.04.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 10.04. - 21.04.2010 |
Explore auction results
- Konvolut: Drei Bäuerliche Wandpendeluhren
- Biedermeier Kommode um 1830/40
- Armsessel im Renaissanceestil
- Poststück - Partie AK NÖ u.a. mit Langenzersdorf - Tauchen - Bisamberg - Stuppach - Kirchberg - Weissenbach,
- Josef Lorenzl, a young lady with a large hat (posing) standing on a round base, model number 6229, designed in around 1930, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by c. 1941