Künstler um 1900
Allegorie des Bauernstandes, 2Blatt, Aquarell auf Papier, je 20 x 12 cm, gerahmt, (2) (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
31.07.2018 - 11:56
EUR 60.-
EUR 60.-
Künstler um 1900
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings - Summer auction |
Date: | 31.07.2018 - 11:56 |
Exhibition: | 26.07. - 31.07.2108 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT